Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
from £53.81to £100.5916 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection
• With Kraftform handle and Lasertip
• Blade length: 80 - 150 mm
• Blade width: 3.5/4/6.5 mm, PH1/PH2/PH3, PZ1/PZ2/PZ3, T10/T15/T20/T25/T30
• Set Consisting of: 3 flat-blade, 3 Phillips, 5 Torx, 3 Pozidriv screwdrivers and rack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green B007BZ2AQY
Screwdrivers for slotted, cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws and TORX Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
WERA BIG PACK 14 Piece Kraftform Screwdriver Set Pz,Ph,Torx,Slot + Racks 105630 05105630001
WERA BIG PACK 14 Piece Kraftform Screwdriver Set Pz,Ph,Torx,Slot + Racks 105630, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green ‎05105630001
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.34
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set
Screwdrivers for slotted, cross-recess Phillips and Pozidrivscrews and TORX Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds andergonomic...
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green
Features Screwdriversforslotted,cross-recessPhillipsandPozidrivscrewsandTORX...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Big (Pack 300) & Stubby Screwdriver Set, Green, 19 Piece, Pozidriv, Cross, Flat, Hex B0D73T4D6L
Product 1: Screwdrivers for slotted, cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws and TORX Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwdriving Product 1: Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Product 1: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Product 2: Short compact shape for working in confined spaces Product 2: Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Product 2: Blades with the benefits of the Wera Bit technology Product 2: Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away
prodImage
£79.70
£84.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300 LaserTip Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece 05105630001
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300 LaserTip Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 300 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Set - 14pc Big Pack - 105630 05105630001
Wera 300 Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Set - 14pc Big Pack - 105630, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£68.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set, Green
Kraftform Bigpack 300 Lasertip Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 14 Piece Kraftform Big Pack 300 Screwdriver Set
Wera 05105630001 14 Piece Kraftform Big Pack 300 Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£71.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.53 / Unit
Wera 05105630001 Star Drive Screwdrivers
...
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
Wera 14 Piece Kraftform Laser Tip Slotted, Phillips, Pozi, Torx Screwdriver Set
Wera 14 Piece Kraftform Laser Tip Slotted, Phillips, Pozi, Torx Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big (Pack 300) Series Screwdriver Set & 335/350/355/4 Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set, PH/PZ/SL, 4pc, 05347736002 B08R76HJ32
Product 1: Screwdrivers for slotted, cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws and Torx Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwdriving Product 1: Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools Product 1: Model number: 05105630001 Product 2: The Wera Kraftform Plus Long Screwdriver 4 Piece set has extra long series screwdrivers with chrome Product 2: Wera Kraftform L/s Screwdriver Set 4 Piece PZ PH SL WER347736 Product 2: Hardened steel blades Product 2: Model number: 05347736002
prodImage
£87.65
£92.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300 Screwdriver Set, 16 Piece - 05105630001
Kraftform Big Pack 300 Screwdriver Set, 16 Piece - 05105630001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big Pack 300 Series Screwdriver Set 14pc
Wera 05105630001 Kraftform Big Pack 300 Series Screwdriver Set 14pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hexagonal anti-roll protection
With Kraftform handle and Lasertip
Blade length: 80 - 150 mm
Blade width: 3.5/4/6.5 mm, PH1/PH2/PH3, PZ1/PZ2/PZ3, T10/T15/T20/T25/T30
Set Consisting of:3 flat-blade, 3 Phillips, 5 Torx, 3 Pozidriv screwdrivers and rack

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£53.67
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Hex Socket Wrench Set (163-122/3)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-2)
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
prodImage
£53.81
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£65.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel