Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
from £55.23to £81.498 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pliers wrench
• Back thickness (at the joint): 7 mm
• Joint thickness: 10.5 mm
• Tip thickness: 4.7 mm
• Dimensions: L15 cm x W5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 193 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 86 05 150 mini pliers wrench – pliers and spanner in a single tool, chrome-plated and multi-component comfort grip, 150 mm KPX8605150
KNIPEX 86 05 150 mini pliers wrench ã¢â‚¬" pliers and spanner in asingle tool, chrome-plated and multi-component...
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 86 05 150 Wrench Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 150 mm
KNIPEX 86 05 150 Wrench Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 150 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm 8605150
Knipex Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 150 mm, 86 05 150
Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Fast adjustment by pushing a button directly on the workpiece No unintentional shift of the gripping jaws and no slipping of the joint Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 0.42549216566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex Knip 8605150 Pliers Wrench HF-UK-4003773069928-/813720 150/---x1
Knipex 8605150 Knip Pliers Wrench Product Type: PLIERS Brand: KNIPEX
prodImage
£78.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 86 05 150 Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers 150mm (27mm Capacity) 8605150 - Knipex
Knipex 86 05 150 Lock Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers 150mm (27mm Capacity), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£57.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 05 150 Small Mini Plier Adjustable Spanner Wrench 150mm 09451 8605150 - Draper
Knipex 86 05 150 Small Mini Plier Adjustable Spanner Wrench 150mm 09451, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 05 150 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm 8605150
Knipex 86 05 150 Pliers Wrenches - Pliers & Wrench In A Single Tool 150mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15 cm x W5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:193 g
Properties
Back thickness (at the joint): 7 mm
Joint thickness: 10.5 mm
Tip thickness: 4.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed Table Clamp EZR15-6SET
£51.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel