Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
from £68.12to £111.552 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt cutters
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Replaceable blade head
• Length: 460 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 2,140 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Spare Cutter Head for 71 72 460 Complete with Screws, 71 79 460 B002PHLWTE
complete with screws, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Bolt Cutter with Multi-Component Handles 460 mm, 71 72 460
Cutting capacity up to 48 HRC hardness Robust cutting edges are additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC Forged-in stopper with comfortable shock- absorber Good access due to very flat construction of head and joint area Ergonomically angled handles to minimise effort, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2,140 g
Properties
Hardness: 62 HRC
Replaceable blade head
Length: 460 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
IFixit Pro Tech Toolkit
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp insert 97 49 14
£67.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (705V-02)
£66.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£66.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel