Makita Tool Set E-10899

Price History
• Tool set
• Suitable for: Workshop, assembly, construction site vehicles, DIY and much more.
• Set Consisting of: 76-piece tool set, case
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool Set E-10899
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-10899 76 Piece Hand Tool Set B096SNS1CX
Compact and easy to carry blue plastic case 76 pieces of the most popular hand tools Suitable for car mechanics, construction industry workers, handymen, DIY enthusiast 3/8” ratchet handle, snap off knife, hammer, combination pliers Variety of 3/8” drive sockets 30 x 25mm screw bits Magnetic bit holder Carry case dimensions 350mm x 265mm x 110mm, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 75 Piece Maintenance Kit Hand Tool Ratchet Socket Set Wrench Plier Hammer E10899
Makita 75 Piece Maintenance Kit Hand Tool Ratchet Socket Set Wrench Plier Hammer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 75 Piece Maintenance Kit Hand Tool Ratchet Socket Set Wrench Plier Hammer E10899
Makita 75 Piece Maintenance Kit Hand Tool Ratchet Socket Set Wrench Plier Hammer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-10899 76 Piece Hand Tool Set
Compact and easy to carry blue plastic case 76 pieces of the most popular hand tools Suitable for car mechanics, construction industry workers, handymen, DIY enthusiast 3/8” ratchet handle, snap off knife, hammer, combination pliers Variety of 3/8” drive sockets 30 x 25mm screw bits Magnetic bit holder Carry case dimensions 350mm x 265mm x 110mm, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£111.23
£140.03
Shipping: £28.80
with shipping: £28.80
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:Workshop, assembly, construction site vehicles, DIY and much more.
Set Consisting of:76-piece tool set, case
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool Set E-10899
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Reviews

Latest
My favorite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
The best tools ever
Good bit of kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
It’s Makita, good quality!
👍👍👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
Super
So Handy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2024
|
This is a must for every household!!
Sweet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2024
|
Decent, enough said.
With reviews from

Makita Tool Set E-10899 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 156 reviews
5
126
4
6
3
8
2
3
1
13

More from Makita

Makita 821550-0
£17.66
Makita 821550-0Compare 2 Prices
Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 6 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.90
Makita 821552-6Compare 5 Prices
Makita Tool case E-08713
£85.99
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 4 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£116.00
Makita TR00000001Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Makita DEADML805Compare 5 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 2 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£240.00
Makita DEADML809Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£58.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£57.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£55.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£57.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Tool Set E-10899
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: £28.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel