Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)

Price History
• Mini Pliers Set
• Set Consisting of: Tool belt pouch, pointed combination pliers, high-tech water pump pliers
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06 KPX002072V06
KNIPEX Mini Cobra: the high tech water pump pliers – adjustment directly on the workpiece at the press of a button With fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different workpiece sizes up to Ø 27 mm Needle-nose combination pliers: ideal for working in hard-to-reach places thanks to the slender head shape with powerful, pointed jaws With cutting edges for soft, medium hard and hard wire up to Ø 2 mm, Weight: 0.8267334825 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch 1 x 08 22 145, 1 x 87 01 150 160 mm, 00 20 72 V06 KPX002072V06
KNIPEX Mini Cobra: the high tech water pump pliers – adjustment directly on the workpiece at the press of a button With fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different workpiece sizes up to Ø 27 mm Needle-nose combination pliers: ideal for working in hard-to-reach places thanks to the slender head shape with powerful, pointed jaws With cutting edges for soft, medium hard and hard wire up to Ø 2 mm, Weight: 0.8267334825 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 10614 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V06 Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch, 1 x 08 22 1
KNIPEX 10614 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V06 Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch, 1 x 08 22 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:395 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Tool belt pouch, pointed combination pliers, high-tech water pump pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Tool Set E-10899
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Lever front cutter 61 01 200
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
£54.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£58.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£57.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
£59.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel