Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
from £53.67to £79.8912 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Toolbox
• Very large, spacious box
• Innovative solution for vertical tool storage
• Large, rust-resistant latches
• Option to lock with a padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 195617 66cm (26 in) Metal Plastic Toolbox 1-95-617
Stanley 195617 66cm (26 in) Metal Plastic Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£53.67
£56.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA195617 Metal Plastic Toolbox 26In 1-95-617
Stanley STA195617 Metal Plastic Toolbox 26In 1-95-617, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Deep Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 26 Inch, 1-95-617 STA1-95-617
Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in) Dimensions: 66 x 29 x 30 cm Ideal for storing tools With removable shelf, Weight: 8.3114272774 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in) STA195617 1-95-617
Stanley Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in) STA195617
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Metal Plastic Tool Box 66cm (26 in) STA195617
Toolbox Tool & Storage Tools – Plastic
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in) 1-95-617
Stanley Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA195617 Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in)
Stanley STA195617 Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£66.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-95-617 Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in)
STANLEY� 1-95-617 Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66cm (26in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66Cm (26In) STA195617
Stanley Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 66Cm (26In) STA195617, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£70.04
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Metal and Plastic Tool Box 650mm STA195617
Stanley FatMax Metal and Plastic Tool Box 650mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY METAL PLASTIC TOOLBOX 26IN 1-95-617 STA195617
STANLEY METAL PLASTIC TOOLBOX 26IN 1-95-617, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.38 / Unit
Stanley 1-95-617 26" Fatmax Metal Plastic Toolbox
Stanley 1-95-617 26" Fatmax Metal Plastic Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolbox
Very large, spacious box
Innovative solution for vertical tool storage
Large, rust-resistant latches
Option to lock with a padlock

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Thread file 140
£53.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Rotary Ratchet 23 082
£49.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£53.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
worldofsupply
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: £2.99
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel