Yato YT-38782
Manufacturer: Yato
- Socket adapter 1/4' 16 x sockets: 1/2'
- Chrome vanadium steel, 76-piece set
- Dimensions: L 255 mm, Weight: 4.63 kg
- Cap sizes: 4-13, 10-27 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Yato YT-38782
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yato
Popular Products

Yato YT-38841
£113.00

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£109.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
YATO YT-38782 - Socket Set 1/4-inch and 1/2-inch (72 Pieces) CN-N9MV-BINC
72 pcs professional socket set 1 1.27 cm and 0.64 cm Good quality with latches High quality chrome vanadium steel S2 steel bits Heavy duty ratchet mechanism 72 teeth minimum working movement of 5 degrees, Weight: 9.63199622678 pounds, Manufacturer: Yato

£51.42
Shipping: Free
Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" 1/4" 72pcs Tools AS-DRIVE CrV50BV30 Yato Professional YT38782
Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" 1/4" 72pcs Tools AS-DRIVE CrV50BV30 Yato Professional, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets

£54.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Socket adapter 1/4' 16 x sockets: 1/2' |
| Chrome vanadium steel, 76-piece set |
| Dimensions: L 255 mm, Weight: 4.63 kg |
| Cap sizes: 4-13, 10-27 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Yato YT-38782
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products