Yato YT-38671

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-38671
from £26.47to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Ratchet set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Application area: automotive and mechanical engineering
• AS drive for 25% more torque
• Dimensions: case LxWxH 26.7 x 17.1 x 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yato Professional 12 pcs Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" Tools Toolbox YT-38671 YT38671
Yato Professional 12 pcs Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" Tools Toolbox YT-38671, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" 12 PcsTools Toolbox YT-38671 Yato Professional YT38671
Ratchet Socket Set 1/2" 12 PcsTools Toolbox YT-38671 Yato Professional, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet set
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Application area: automotive and mechanical engineering
AS drive for 25% more torque
Dimensions: case LxWxH 26.7 x 17.1 x 45 cm

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£28.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel