Bessey One-handed clamp EZL15-8

Manufacturer: Bessey
from £24.45to £26.995 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• One-handed clamps
• Clamping force up to 2,700 N
• Convertible for spreading on EZM, EZL, EZXL
• Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever
• Rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip on various parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL15-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey One-handed Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Handle Quick Release EZL15-8
Bessey One-handed Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Handle Quick Release, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£24.45
£27.95
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey EZL15-8 Einhandzwinge EZ One-Hand clamp B08HP478Q7
Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Can be replugged for expansion – tool-free at EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to simple release mechanism via push button on the top. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort., Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80
Bessey EZL15-8 One Handed clamp EZL 150/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamps
Clamping force up to 2,700 N
Convertible for spreading on EZM, EZL, EZXL
Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever
Rubberized protective caps with cross prism for secure grip on various parts

Price History

1M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL15-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel