Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 61 145 A

Price History
• Ferrule crimping tool
• Crimping Pliers
• For crimping ferrules DIN 46228 Part 1 + 4 in the range of 0.25 to 2.5 mm²
• Trapezoidal profile crimp for secure connection of ferrule and conductor
• Forged vanadium electro steel, oil-hardened
• Length: 14.5 cm, Width: 52 mm, Height: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 61 145 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 97 61 145 A SB B0076MX3T0
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 97 61 145 A B002BZK9XA
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 97 61 145 A
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 145mm 97 61 145 A
Knipex Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 145mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 97 61 145 A
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crimping Pliers
For crimping ferrules DIN 46228 Part 1 + 4 in the range of 0.25 to 2.5 mm²
Trapezoidal profile crimp for secure connection of ferrule and conductor
Forged vanadium electro steel, oil-hardened
Length: 14.5 cm, Width: 52 mm, Height: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 61 145 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£26.92
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£24.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL15-8
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Long nose pliers 30 15 140
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 180
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£24.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 61 145 A
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel