Bessey UniKlamp UK60

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
from £22.99to £35.2012 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Clamp
• Span: 600 mm
• Projection: 80 mm
• Spread width: 172-720 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY - UK60 UNI CLAMP 600MM
BESSEY - UK60 UNI CLAMP 600MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey UniKlamp Capacity 600mm UK60
Bessey UniKlamp Capacity 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£24.39
£27.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bessey UK60 60cm Uniklamp Capacity 76756|uk
Parallel clamping surfaces with extra large contact surfaces Clamping various shapes, around the rail Span wide: 600mm, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 60cm Uniklamp Capacity
Parallel clamping surfaces with extra large contact surfaces Clamping various shapes, around the rail Span wide: 600mm, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626 BESUK60
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Clamps
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626 BESUK60
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Clamps
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626 BESUK60
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp UK 600/80 clamp, BE104626, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Clamps
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp Lightweight Parallel F Clamp Spreader 600/80mm
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp Lightweight Parallel F Clamp Spreader 600/80mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey Uni Clamp UniKlamp UK60 Large Contact Area Parallel Jaws 600/80 BE104626
Bessey Uni Clamp UniKlamp UK60 Large Contact Area Parallel Jaws 600/80 BE104626, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp Capacity 600mm
Bessey UK60 UniKlamp Capacity 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UK-60 Uniklamp 600/80 Body Spreading Clamp 600mm Clamping
Bessey UK60 UK-60 Uniklamp 600/80 Body Spreading Clamp 600mm Clamping, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey UK60 UK60 UniKlamp Capacity 600mm BESUK60
Bessey UK60 UK60 UniKlamp Capacity 600mm BESUK60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Span: 600 mm
Projection: 80 mm
Spread width: 172-720 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
transtools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: £3.50
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Baildon Tools UK
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel