Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
from £23.495 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Diagonal cutter
• Hardness: 54 HRC
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Wire Clamp: Yes
• Electrically Conductive: Yes
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel, Steel
• Dimensions: L125 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.49
Shipping: £5.95
Best Prices
£28.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips...
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.49
£29.44
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm 7813125 ESD - Draper
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Elektronski Super Knips ESD with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 ESD
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Electrically discharging handles - dissipative Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm, Weight: 0.12566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm 7813125 ESD - Draper
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm 7813125 ESD - Draper
KNIPEX 78 13 125 ESD ELECTRONIC-SUPER-KNIPS® ESD, 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L125 cm
Weight:57 g
Properties
Hardness:54 HRC
Rust Protection:Yes
Wire Clamp:Yes
Electrically Conductive:Yes
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers Cobra XS (87 00 100)
£23.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 195298-3
£23.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Band saw blade 28 172
£25.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: £5.95
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel