Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
from £25.996 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Stubby magazine for quick bike repairs
• Small bit holder for hard-to-reach areas
• Includes 7 stainless steel bits, 2-component Kraftform handle
• Take it easy tool finder for easy bit identification
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bicycle set 11, Stubby screwdriver with bit magazine, 7 pieces B09F3NYSN1
Short compact Stubby shape for working in tight installation spaces with 7 included bits Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Stainless Steel Bits Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.2535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set, 004179 05004179001
Wera 7 Piece Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set, 004179, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Wera 004179 Wera Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set 008875 stainless slot
Wera 004179 Wera Bicycle Set 11 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc 05004179001
Wera Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£28.60
£32.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera 7 Piece Bicycle Stubby Screwdriver and Bit Set 5004179001
Wera 7 Piece Bicycle Stubby Screwdriver and Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004179001 Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc
Wera 05004179001 Bicycle Set 11, 7 pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stubby magazine for quick bike repairs
Small bit holder for hard-to-reach areas
Includes 7 stainless steel bits, 2-component Kraftform handle
Take it easy tool finder for easy bit identification

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£91.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 14 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 19 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£26.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
primetools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel