Wera Screwdriver set 334/6 6-piece (5105650001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Screwdriver set 334/6 6-piece (5105650001)
from £29.99to £43.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 6-piece screwdriver set with Kraftform Plus handle
• Color coding by profiles and size stamping
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head
• Includes practical rack for storage
• Phillips screwdrivers: PH1x80 mm, PH2x100 mm
• Slotted screwdrivers: 1.2x6.5x150 mm, 0.5x3x80 mm, 0.8x4x100 mm, 1x5.5x125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver set 334/6 6-piece (5105650001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 334/6 Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set, PH/SL, 6PC, 05105650001 B0001NQQCM
Screwdriver for slotted and cross-recess screws, Phillips Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screw driving Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 1.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Laser Tip Slotted & Phillips® Screwdriver Set 105650 05105650001
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Laser Tip Slotted & Phillips® Screwdriver Set 105650, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
WERA 6 PIECE KRAFTFORM LASERTIP SCREWDRIVER SET, 334/6, SL/PH - 05105650001
WERA 6 PIECE KRAFTFORM LASERTIP SCREWDRIVER SET, 334/6, SL/PH - 05105650001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 334/6 Kraftform Plus Slotted/Phillips Screwdrivers, 6-Piece Set 05105650001
Wera 334/6 Kraftform Plus Slotted/Phillips Screwdrivers, 6-Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105650001 6 Piece 334/6 Kraftform Screwdriver Set Slotted Flat PH +Holder
Wera 05105650001 6 Piece 334/6 Kraftform Screwdriver Set Slotted Flat PH +Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£38.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.30 / Unit
Wera 334/6 Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set, PH/SL, 6PC, 05105650001 ‎05105650001
Wera 334/6 Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set, PH/SL, 6PC, 05105650001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 334/6 Screwdriver Set WER5105650001
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 334/6 Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece screwdriver set with Kraftform Plus handle
Color coding by profiles and size stamping
Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head
Includes practical rack for storage
Phillips screwdrivers: PH1x80 mm, PH2x100 mm
Slotted screwdrivers: 1.2x6.5x150 mm, 0.5x3x80 mm, 0.8x4x100 mm, 1x5.5x125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver set 334/6 6-piece (5105650001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 334/6 6-piece (5105650001)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel