Wolfcraft Undercover Jig drilling guide (4642000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Undercover Jig drilling guide (4642000)
from £37.94to £44.494 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Drilling aid set
• For corner joints, T-joints, surface joints, mitre joints
• Set Consisting of: 1 step drill, 1 depth stop, 1 hex key, 1 screwdriver blade, 10 screw hole covers, wood screws, case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Undercover Jig drilling guide (4642000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Undercover Jig Set PZ, 55 pcs. I 4642000 I Complete Sets for Invisible fastenings B000P37JQK
Complete Pocket Hole Kit: Includes a special drill bit, depth stop, hex key, wood screws with matching screwdriver blade, and screw-hole covers for clean, invisible joints Three-Step Invisible Fastening: The drilling template guides you through perfect T-butt, corner, and edge-to-edge joints with concealed fastening in just three simple steps Quick Board Thickness Setting: Measure board thickness directly on the device, with presettings for all standard thicknesses from 12 mm upwards, saving time on every project Versatile Wood Joinery Tool: Ideal for shelving, cabinet frames, and custom furniture, this pocket hole jig delivers professional, repeatable results for the serious DIY woodworker Organised Storage Included: A high-quality plastic case keeps all 55 pieces neatly stored and ready for use, so your workshop stays tidy and your kit stays complete, Weight: 1.51898498518 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Undercover Jig Set PZ, 55 pcs. I 4642000 I Complete Sets for Invisible fastenings AL_K380176
Complete Pocket Hole Kit: Includes a special drill bit, depth stop, hex key, wood screws with matching screwdriver blade, and screw-hole covers for clean, invisible joints Three-Step Invisible Fastening: The drilling template guides you through perfect T-butt, corner, and edge-to-edge joints with concealed fastening in just three simple steps Quick Board Thickness Setting: Measure board thickness directly on the device, with presettings for all standard thicknesses from 12 mm upwards, saving time on every project Versatile Wood Joinery Tool: Ideal for shelving, cabinet frames, and custom furniture, this pocket hole jig delivers professional, repeatable results for the serious DIY woodworker Organised Storage Included: A high-quality plastic case keeps all 55 pieces neatly stored and ready for use, so your workshop stays tidy and your kit stays complete, Weight: 1.51898498518 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft? Undercover Jig Pocket Hole Set - Pocket holes & woodworking joinery 4642000
wolfcraft? Undercover Jig Pocket Hole Set - Pocket holes & woodworking joinery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
wolfcraft Undercover 55 Piece Jig Set - Jig Set 7052898
With the undercover jig set from wolfcraft, you get a comprehensive complete package with everything you need for drilling and fastening concealed joints in wood. Join workpieces precisely and securely with minimal effort in just three steps.
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For corner joints, T-joints, surface joints, mitre joints
Set Consisting of:1 step drill, 1 depth stop, 1 hex key, 1 screwdriver blade, 10 screw hole covers, wood screws, case

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Undercover Jig drilling guide (4642000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£133.99
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£125.59
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.41
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wolfcraft Undercover Jig drilling guide (4642000)
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft_uk_official
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.99 / Unit
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel