Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
from £28.463 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Circlip pliers
• Suitable for retaining rings with a diameter of 85-140 mm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L30.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 305 mm, 48 21 J41 B00NF4Y9A0
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 1.26986262912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for Internal Circlips in Bore Holes Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating, 48 21 J41 SB B004LY02H2
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
Knipex 48 21 J41 Internal Bent Circlip Pliers 85mm - 140mm 75087 4821J41
Knipex 48 21 J41 Internal Bent Circlip Pliers 85mm - 140mm 75087, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30.5 Millimetre
Properties
Suitable for retaining rings with a diameter of 85-140 mm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£28.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.21
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel