Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
from £28.95to £36.999 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Slip-joint pliers
• Ratchet principle
• Suitable for nuts SW 10-32
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L25 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Multiple Slip Joint Spanner with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 41 250 B000CDU2SK
For metric and imperial nuts and screws with widths across flats from 10 to 32 mm (3/8" up to 1 1/4")- self-locking from 17 mm: no slipping on the workpiece Zero-backlash gripping of metric or imperial hexagonal headed screws, no rounding of bolt heads Reliable and tight gripping of rounded, rusty, or thick coated bolts and screws Ideal for work on vehicle brake systems Quick tightening of bolted connections using ratchet action, Weight: 0.72311621936 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
KNIPEX 87 41 250 Multiple Slip Joint Spanner 250mm 8741250
KNIPEX 87 41 250 Multiple Slip Joint Spanner 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£30.98
£36.93
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Multiple Slip Joint Spanner "RAPTOR" 250mm 8741250
Knipex Multiple Slip Joint Spanner "RAPTOR" 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Raptor Pliers Wrench 250mm 10" Multi Slip Joint Pipe Nut Spanner 8741250
Knipex Raptor Pliers Wrench 250mm 10" Multi Slip Joint Pipe Nut Spanner 8741250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Multiple Slip Joint Spanner Pliers Wrench RAPTOR 10-32mm 250mm 87 41 250
Knipex Multiple Slip Joint Spanner Pliers Wrench RAPTOR 10-32mm 250mm 87 41 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm 87 41 250
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm 87 41 250
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 41 250 RAPTOR Multiple Slip Joint Spanner Wrench Pliers 250mm 40125 8741250 - Draper
Knipex 87 41 250 RAPTOR Multiple Slip Joint Spanner Wrench Pliers 250mm 40125, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm 87 41 250
Knipex 8741250 Multiple Slip Joint Pipe/Nut Spanner pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 Millimetre
Properties
Ratchet principle
Suitable for nuts SW 10-32
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel