Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
from £27.27to £53.697 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Precision Combination Pliers
• Especially handy, ideal for hard-to-reach work areas
• Grip surface convex on one side, milled groove in the gripping area for secure holding and pulling of small workpieces
• Easy cutting thanks to high-leverage joint, cutting for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 145 mm, 08 26 145 B01BPW3FUS
The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips Milled groove in the gripping area permits small parts such as nails, pins and bolts to be held and pulled, Weight: 0.3196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated 145mm
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 08 26 145 VDE Insulated Needle-Nose Combination Pliers 145mm 0826145
KNIPEX 08 26 145 VDE Insulated Needle-Nose Combination Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.91
£35.86
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated 0826145
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Silverline KNIPEX 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated 0826145
KNIPEX 08 26 145 VDE 145mm Long Needle Nose Combination Cutting Plier Insulated, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm
Knipex 08 26 145 VDE Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 5.7"(145mm) VDE Insulated Needle-Nose Combination Pliers - 08 26 145
5.7"(145mm) VDE Insulated Needle-Nose Combination Pliers - 08 26 145, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision Combination Pliers
Especially handy, ideal for hard-to-reach work areas
Grip surface convex on one side, milled groove in the gripping area for secure holding and pulling of small workpieces
Easy cutting thanks to high-leverage joint, cutting for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Ratchet 2000 L 23 190
£27.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.31
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: £5.95
epictools
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel