Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
from £29.41to £38.804 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Dowel set
• For all common wooden dowel connections
• Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The Complete Starter Set for All Standard Wood Dowel Joints & wolfcraft Dowel Pins I 2909000 I for use in Wood Joints B08R77R76K
Product 1: for 6, 8 and 10 mm dowel pins Product 1: for all common wood/ dowel connections Product 1: exact and stable corners Product 1: T-butts Product 2: material: dried beech wood Product 2: for board thicknesses from 19 - 30 mm Product 2: according to DIN 68150 Product 2: ø 10 mm, length: 40 mm
prodImage
£29.41
£33.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The Complete Starter Set for All Standard Wood Dowel Joints B0001P19Q8
includes quick dowelling jig, dowel pins, wood drill bit, centre points, depth stops and wood glue complete set for perfectly fitting and secure corner butt, T-butt and edge-to-edge joints with 6, 8 and 10 mm dowel pins in a high-quality plastic case for practical and orderly storage, Weight: 1.81660903888 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The complete starter set for al
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The complete starter set for al, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wardrobe Organisers
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The Complete Starter Set for Al
wolfcraft Universal Dowelmaster Set I 4645000 I The Complete Starter Set for Al, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wardrobe Organisers
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For all common wooden dowel connections
Case

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
£29.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£29.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 640
£29.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£28.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel