Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200
from £38.74to £49.9913 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat-nose pliers
• Precision tips
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• 40° angle
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 26 26 200 B003RWS988
High loadable, elastic precision points Half-round, long, tapered jaws Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for medium hard wire max. dia. 3.2 mm and hard wire max. dia. 2.2 mm Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.465 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 VDE Insulated Bent Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 1000V 2626200
Knipex 26 26 200 VDE Insulated Bent Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 1000V 2626200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm 26 26 200
Knipex VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 26 26 200 Insulated VDE Angled Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork B... 2626200
KNIPEX 26 26 200 Insulated VDE Angled Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.45
£47.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm 26 26 200
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 26 26 200
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 1000v Insulated VDE 200mm - 26 26 200
Knipex Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers, 1000v Insulated VDE 200mm - 26 26 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm 26 26 200
KNIPEX 2626200 VDE Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak) 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 2626200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers Stork Beak Pliers 200MM
Knipex 2626200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers Stork Beak Pliers 200MM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers VDE-tested Chrome-plated 200mm
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers VDE-tested Chrome-plated 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting PliersVDE-tested chrome-plated 200 mm
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting PliersVDE-tested chrome-plated 200 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting PliersVDE-tested chrome-plated 200 mm
Knipex 26 26 200 Snipe Nose Side Cutting PliersVDE-tested chrome-plated 200 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 VDE Insulated Bent Snipe Long Nose Pliers Chrome Plated 200mm 2626200 - Draper
Knipex 26 26 200 VDE Insulated Bent Snipe Long Nose Pliers Chrome Plated 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:220 g
Properties
Precision tips
Hardness: 61 HRC
40° angle
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£37.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Water pump pliers (760N-3)
£39.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel