Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
from £29.9513 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Hex Key Set
• Hex-Plus
• Ball End
• Color-coded
• Retaining Clip
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.05
Shipping: £5.95

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N SB Multicolour BlackLaser L-Key Set, 9pc, Metric, 1.5-10mm, 05073593001, Silver B009ODV0OE
Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Hexagonal ballpoint on the long arm Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to sizes Colour coded, easy-to-grip plastic sleeve, even at low temperatures Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 1.27647649698 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 950/9 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Multicolour L-Key x9 Pc Set 05073593001
Wera 950/9 1.5-10mm Hex-Plus Multicolour L-Key x9 Pc Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£32.05
£38.00
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Wera 073593 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm
Wera 073593 9 Piece Multi Colour Ball End Hexagon Key Set 1.5-10mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
05073593001 950 Spkl/9 Sm N Multicolor L-Key Set, Metric, Blacklaser, 9 Pieces
❤ AMAZON RECOMMENDS THIS NEW VERSION! Improved Original Version - Best Quality and Reliability! L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer Black Laser for high corrosion protection and long service life Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 6.0406659788 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera.
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N SB Multicolour BlackLaser L-Key Set, 9pc, Metric, 1.5-10mm, 05073593001 & AnySharp Knife Sharpener, Hands-Free Safety, PowerGrip Suction, Safely Sharpens All Kitchen Knives B0CVX8HQPS
Product 1: Nine piece metric high torque hex key set with two component clip for storage Product 1: Wera hex-plus technology prevents rounding of screw recess and transfers up to 20% more torque Product 1: Coloured thermoplastic sleeves ensures comfortable and fast tool selection Product 1: Precision machined tips for accurate fit Product 2: 🔪 Experience the power of the AnySharp Knife Sharpener! This tool is not just a sharpener but a lifesaver for your kitchen knives. It can handle hardened steel knives and even your chef's knives with ease, giving them a super sharp cutting edge every time. Product 2: 🌐 With the AnySharp Knife Sharpener, you don't need to be a pro to get professional results. It's pre-set at the optimal 20-degree angle, ensuring you get a perfect edge without any special sharpening skills. Just a few light strokes and you're done! Product 2: 🖐️ Safety first with AnySharp! The unique PowerGrip suction feature allows for secure, one-handed use. It attaches securely to any flat surface, allowing you to focus on sharpening your knives, not holding the sharpener Product 2: 🍞 From bread knives to hunting knives, this tool has got you covered. It's even capable of sharpening serrated knives, a task many sharpeners struggle with. Rediscover the joy of cooking with sharp, efficient tools
prodImage
£39.95
£44.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WERA 950SPKL / 9 SM Multicolor hex Wrench Set 073593 [Parallel Import] WER-05073593001 ____1
WERA 950SPKL / 9 SM Multicolor hex Wrench Set 073593 [Parallel Import]
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 SB Set - Pack Of 9 05073593001
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 SB Set - Pack Of 9, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 SB Set - Pack Of 9 05073593001
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 SB Set - Pack Of 9, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N Multicoloured Metric L-Keys, 9-Piece Set 05073593001
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N Multicoloured Metric L-Keys, 9-Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073593001 Hex Allen Key Set Bright Coloured 9 Piece 1.5mm-10mm + Holder
Wera 05073593001 Hex Allen Key Set Bright Coloured 9 Piece 1.5mm-10mm + Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.25 / Unit
Wera Tools 950/9 Hex-Plus Multi-Colour 1 SB Set 9 Piece WER10203
Wera Tools 950/9 Hex-Plus Multi-Colour 1 SB Set 9 Piece, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: Free
Wera 950 Hex Plus Ball End 9 Piece Allen Key / Hex Wrench Set 05073593001
Wera 950 Hex Plus Ball End 9 Piece Allen Key / Hex Wrench Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£42.55
Shipping: Free
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N SB Multicolour BlackLaser L Key Set 9pc Metric 1.5-10mm 05073593001
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N SB Multicolour BlackLaser L Key Set 9pc Metric 1.5-10mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hex-Plus
Ball End
Color-coded
Retaining Clip

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: £5.95
dvspowertools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel