Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250

• Combination pliers
• Combination Pliers
• With gripping zones for flat and round material
• Cuts soft and hard wire
• Long cutting edges for thicker cables
• Cutting hardness approx. 60 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 03 01 250 B004LXWY1U
Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC With cutting edges for soft and hard wire, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 03 01 250 EAN B003EA5ZF8
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 01 250 Combination Pliers 250mm 22323 0301250 - Draper
Knipex 03 01 250 Combination Pliers 250mm 22323, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Pliers
With gripping zones for flat and round material
Cuts soft and hard wire
Long cutting edges for thicker cables
Cutting hardness approx. 60 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel