Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)

Price History
• Quick Clamp
• Clamping width: 1250 mm
• Clamping force: 200 kg
• Weight: 1.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco BAHQCB450 Better Clamp, 450 mm (18-inch) (CF 200 kg), Multi-Colour BAHQCB-450
Replaceable gripping pads with 2 different compounds, standard pads fitted are medium Incorporates removeable contact pads Variable speed mechanism, which makes it easier to reach high clamping force
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-450 Clamp Heavy Duty Extra Wide One-Handed 18” Clamping 450mm BAHQCB450
Bahco QCB-450 Clamp Heavy Duty Extra Wide One-Handed 18” Clamping 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg) BAHQCB450
Bahco QCB-450 Better Clamp 450mm (18in) (CF 200kg) Maximum Clamping: 450 mm Maximum Depth: 95 mm
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.15 kg
Properties
Clamping width: 1250 mm
Clamping force: 200 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)
£156.81
Bahco Thread file set (1450D/2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£117.86
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£26.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£50.80
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)
£64.15
Bahco Tool bag (4750FB1-19A)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£30.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel