Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
from £20.88to £31.9413 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Angle
• Material: Swedish premium steel
• Suitable for 45° and 90° angles
• Easy-to-read millimeter scale
• Blued, rust-protected
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Try Square 200mm (8in) 9045-B-200
Bahco Try Square 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£20.88
£24.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BAHCO Carpenters Square 200mm (8") 90 & 45 Degrees Precision Steel 9045-B-200
BAHCO Carpenters Square 200mm (8") 90 & 45 Degrees Precision Steel 9045-B-200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco 9045-B-200 Square 200mm
Bahco 9045-B-200 Square 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 210mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square
BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 210mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 200mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square BAH9045B200 9045-B-200
BAHCO 9045-B-200 Swedish Steel 200mm (8") Precision Steel 90 & 45 Degree Square, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9045B200 9045-B-200 Square 200mm
Bahco BAH9045B200 9045-B-200 Square 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in) BAH9045B200
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in) BAH9045B200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In) BAH9045B200
Bahco 9045-B-200 Try Square 200Mm (8In) BAH9045B200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in)
Bahco - 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£26.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.96 / Unit
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in)
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 9045-B-200 SQUARE 200MM BAH9045B200
BAHCO 9045-B-200 SQUARE 200MM, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in) BAH9045B200
Bahco 9045-B-200 9045-B-200 Try Square 200mm (8in) BAH9045B200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle
Material: Swedish premium steel
Suitable for 45° and 90° angles
Easy-to-read millimeter scale
Blued, rust-protected

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: £3.50
kayfast1
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel