Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 25 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 25 200
from £34.21to £44.504 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat round-nose pliers
• Baking: 40° Angle
• Precision Tips
• Suitable for wires with 2.2-3.2 mm diameter
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 25 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 25 200 4000810367
Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted Distortion-tolerant, elastic precision tips Half-round, long, tapered jaws With cutting edges (hardness approx. 61 HRC) for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Vanadium electric steel, forged, multi stage oil-hardened, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.21
£41.00
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 25 200 4000810367
Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted Distortion-tolerant, elastic precision tips Half-round, long, tapered jaws With cutting edges (hardness approx. 61 HRC) for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Vanadium electric steel, forged, multi stage oil-hardened, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 25 200 Tims-20.08-0505-eany-v
Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted Distortion-tolerant, elastic precision tips Half-round, long, tapered jaws With cutting edges (hardness approx. 61 HRC) for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Vanadium electric steel, forged, multi stage oil-hardened, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 26 25 200 B000VD6WYE
Elastic tips: dimensionally stable even when twisted Distortion-tolerant, elastic precision tips Half-round, long, tapered jaws With cutting edges (hardness approx. 61 HRC) for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Vanadium electric steel, forged, multi stage oil-hardened, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Properties
Baking: 40° Angle
Precision Tips
Suitable for wires with 2.2-3.2 mm diameter
Hardness:61 HRC
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 25 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£35.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 26 25 200
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: £6.79
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel