Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
from £35.99to £63.9714 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit ratchet
• Suitable for: 1/4" bits
• Torque: 65 Nm
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001, Silver B004ISLNRE
Suitable for direct take-up of bits with 1/4" hex head drive Drop-forged, full-steel design Torque of over 65 Nm Fine-pitched ratchet mechanism and small return angle of 6 Ideal for working in confined spaces, Weight: 0.17 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
WERA Mini Micro 1/4" Hex Drive Ratchet & 1/4" Hex To 1/4" Square Adaptor, 073230 05073230001
WERA Mini Micro 1/4" Hex Drive Ratchet & 1/4" Hex To 1/4" Square Adaptor, 073230, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor 05073230001
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor 05073230001
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/4in Drive Zyklop Bit Ratchet with Socket Adapter 073230 05073230001
Wera 1/4in Drive Zyklop Bit Ratchet with Socket Adapter 073230, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor 05073230001
Wera 073230 Zyklop 1/4″ Drive 8001 A Mini Bit Ratchet with Socket Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001A SB Zyklop Bit Ratchet 1/4in Hex with Drive Adaptor 05073230001
Wera 8001A SB Zyklop Bit Ratchet 1/4in Hex with Drive Adaptor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001
8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.37
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001, Silver
8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001, Silver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001,
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001,
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 1/4" Ratchet, with 1/4" Socket Adaptor, 05073230001,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£48.59
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 Zyklop Hex Bits Mini Ratchet Head 1 4" 4in Socket Square Adaptor Easy Left 05073230001
8001 Zyklop Hex Bits Mini Ratchet Head 1 4" 4in Socket Square Adaptor Easy Left, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Ratchets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8001 A Zyklop 1/4" Hex Drive Mini Ratchet Bit Driver 8001 A SB
Wera 8001 A Zyklop 1/4" Hex Drive Mini Ratchet Bit Driver, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools 8001 A Mini 1 BiTorsion Ratchet Bit 1/4" 2pcs 05073230001
Wera Tools 8001 A Mini 1 BiTorsion Ratchet Bit 1/4" 2pcs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:1/4" bits
Torque:65 Nm
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
£33.93
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel