Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
from £37.99to £49.945 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Horizontal clamp with open arm and horizontal base plate
• Material: Tempered steel sheets, 2-component plastic handle
• Automatic stepless adjustment of clamping height up to 35 mm
• Adjustable clamping force via screw at the joint
• Removable protective cap and hole pattern suitable for mm and inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey STC-HH70 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm BESSTCHH70
Bessey STC-HH70 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH70 horizontal toggle clamp, Clamping range:65 mm, Grey/Red B0051YLV6C
Accessories Span wide 60mm Power source type: Hand Powered Adjustable clamping force up to 2,500 N depending on the setting screw in the joint Hole pattern of the base plate suitable for millimetres and inches Span wide: 60mm Adjustable clamping force up to 2 500 N depending on the setting screw in the joint, Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: bessey
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
Bessey - STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm STC-HH70
Bessey - STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.55 / Unit
More offers
Bessey STC-HH70 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm
Bessey STC-HH70 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 60mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC-HH70 horizontal toggle clamp, Clamping range:65 mm, Grey/Red WVM-146132
Bessey STC-HH70 horizontal toggle clamp, Clamping range:65 mm, Grey/Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Horizontal clamp with open arm and horizontal base plate
Material: Tempered steel sheets, 2-component plastic handle
Automatic stepless adjustment of clamping height up to 35 mm
Adjustable clamping force via screw at the joint
Removable protective cap and hole pattern suitable for mm and inch

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.64
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.55 / Unit
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel