Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
from £28.74to £33.997 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Fencing Pliers
• Suitable for wires up to 4.5 mm diameter
• Material: nickel-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L30 Millimetre
• Weight: 505 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square HEAVY DUTY NIPPERS 99 14 300 By KNIPEX B005EXQ4E4
HEAVY DUTY NIPPERS 99 14 300 By KNIPEX Manufacturer Name: KNIPEX Manufacturer Part No: 99 14 300, Weight: 1.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 99 14 300 High Leverage Concretors Nipper Nips Pliers 300mm Steel Fixers 9914300
Knipex 99 14 300 High Leverage Concretors Nipper Nips Pliers 300mm Steel Fixers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Lever Transmission Self-Service Card Zinc Plated 300 mm, 99 14 300 SB KPX9914300
To lace concrete reinforcing steel with binding wire from a roll Wire is twisted and cut in a single pass High-leverage joint, minimising strain, even when thick binding wires are used The high damping of the cutting stroke on cutting through the binding wire reduces the strain on tendons and muscles Cutting edges additionally hardened, Weight: 1.10010668738 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm
Knipex 9914300 High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm 99 14 300 9914300
Knipex High Leverage Concrete Nipper Pliers Steel Fixers Cutters 300mm 99 14 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 Millimetre
Weight:505 g
Properties
Suitable for wires up to 4.5 mm diameter
Material:nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£28.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Crimping Pliers 99 14 300
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel