C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
from £24.99to £36.996 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Ferrule Crimper
• Material: High-alloy tool steel
• Matte chrome-plated for rust protection
• Overall length: 150 mm
• Capacity: 0.25 2.5 mm² / AWG 23 13
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Tools CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2)
CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
C.K Tools CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2)
CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Cable Links 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm (2), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
C.K 430005 Small Ferrules Crimping Plier B002NZQMSO
Designed for the safe and secure crimping of boot lace ferrules Hardened and tempered with high alloy carbon steel Matt chrome plated for corrosion protection Contoured grips with anti-slip horns 145 mm length, Weight: 0.36596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K Tools CK Tools Crimping Pliers For Small Ferrules 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm 430005
CK Tools Crimping Pliers For Small Ferrules 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm 430005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Small Ferrules 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm
CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Small Ferrules 0.25 - 2.5mm 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.89 / Unit
C.K Tools CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Boot Lace Ferrules 0.25-2.5mm 145mm
CK Tools 430005 Crimping Pliers For Boot Lace Ferrules 0.25-2.5mm 145mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ferrule Crimper
Material: High-alloy tool steel
Matte chrome-plated for rust protection
Overall length: 150 mm
Capacity: 0.25 2.5 mm² / AWG 23 13

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
finste98
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
clairescollectables2012
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£30.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel