C.K Tools T4229

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools T4229
from £15.87to £29.094 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Claw hammer
• Head made of hardened carbon steel
• Steel tube handle, sturdy and lightweight
• Hi-vis handle for increased visibility
• Weight: 227 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T4229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8 Oz B0013KAQEQ
Claw Hammer Drop forged high carbon steel head, hardened and tempered – strong and durable Steel shafted Highly coloured rubber grip – for visibility and comfort Coated and lacquered for protection, Weight: 0.86421206704 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K
prodImage
£15.87
£20.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CK HI-VIS YELLOW CLAW HAMMER 8oz - T4229 08 T422908
CK HI-VIS YELLOW CLAW HAMMER 8oz - T4229 08, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 20 Oz T4229-10
C.K 4229 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 20 Oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools T4229 08 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8oz
CK Tools T4229 08 Steel Claw Hammer High Visibility 8oz, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Claw hammer
Head made of hardened carbon steel
Steel tube handle, sturdy and lightweight
Hi-vis handle for increased visibility
Weight: 227 g

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools T4229
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£16.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools T4229
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel