C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)

Price History
• Cable tie tool
• Automatic tensioning and trimming of cable ties
• Glass fiber reinforced polyamide design
• Suitable for: Cable ties from 2.4 - 4.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K 495003 Cable Tie Gun,Red,2.4 x 4.8 mm W B002NZSJ1C
Designed for automatic tensioning and trimming of cable Ties Glass fibre reinforced polyamide construction Tension adjuster for the perfect tensioning of different width of cable ties Lightweight and strong 2.4 to 4.8 mm Tie Gun width, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
C.K Tools CK 495003 Automatic Cable Tie Fastening / Tensioning Gun 2.4-4.8mm
CK 495003 Automatic Cable Tie Fastening / Tensioning Gun 2.4-4.8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Cable Tie Gun 495003
CK Tools Cable Tie Gun, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire & Cable Management > Cable Cleats, Clamps & Ties
prodImage
£20.01
£23.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
C.K 495003 Cable Tie Gun,Red,2.4 x 4.8 mm W
Product Description C.K cable tie Gun is designed for automatic tensioning and trimming of Cable Ties. Glass fibre reinforced polyamide construction.
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Automatic tensioning and trimming of cable ties
Glass fiber reinforced polyamide design
Suitable for:Cable ties from 2.4 - 4.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£142.35
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 8 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A7073
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Caliper File (4968-1)
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£18.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel