Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
- Multi-Crown Hole Saw
- Quick-change inserts: 5
- Cutting depth: 40 mm
- Cutting diameter: 28 mm to 74 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.33
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
wolfcraft "Professional" Multi-Blade Hole Saw, Ø 28-74 mm I 2220000 I Saw with 5 quick-change blades, Ø 28-74 mm, cutting depth 40 mm B0002YYUVO
inductively hardened saw blades made from tungsten steel for high-performance cutting in wood, plastic, insulation and drywall panels (e.g. plasterboard and OSB panels) 5 quick-change blades (Ø 28, 35, 50, 68, 74 mm), with fine toothing, 40 mm cutting depth safety lock for fixing the conduit hole saw, ideal for power drills with a fast rotation stop mechanism, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wolfcraft

£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
wolfcraft "Professional" Multi-Blade Hole Saw, Ã 28-74 mm I 2220000 I Saw with 5 quick-change blades, Ã 28-74 mm, cutting depth 40 mm
wolfcraft"Professional"Multi-BladeHoleSaw,ø28-74mmI2220000ISawwith5quick-changeblades,ø28-74mm,cuttingdepth40mm Description...

£22.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Quick-change inserts: 5 |
| Cutting depth: 40 mm |
| Cutting diameter: 28 mm to 74 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products