C.K Tools MA2650

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools MA2650
from £121.18to £166.8912 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Tool bag
• Optimally functional and creatively designed
• Developed in collaboration with craftsmen
• Modern and contemporary style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma MA2650 Tool Trolley,Grey, Black,(L x B x H) 500 x 300 x 400 mm B07FNWCNZW
Rugged and durable chassis, wheels and Telescopic handle for all terrain use Balanced Design for effortless movement of larger tool kits, Test equipment and power tools Extra wide main compartment featuring a red lining for high visibility 30 deep square pockets and tool holders for efficient tool storage and access Dimensions: 500 x 300 x 400 mm (H x D x W), Weight: 11.574268755 Pounds, Manufacturer: C.K Magma
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case
C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£121.97
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case
C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£121.98
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2650 Tool Trolley & Magma MA2740 3 Pocket Pack B0BKH8TD6Z
Product 1: Rugged and durable chassis, wheels and Telescopic handle for all terrain use Product 1: Balanced Design for effortless movement of larger tool kits, Test equipment and power tools Product 1: Extra wide main compartment featuring a red lining for high visibility Product 1: 30 deep square pockets and tool holders for efficient tool storage and access Product 2: Ideal for safely storing all those loose items you need to keep in one place Product 2: Tough, see-through rear panel for clear visibility of contents Product 2: Colour coded for efficient organisation Product 2: Can be clipped onto belt & bag
prodImage
£134.24
£138.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CK Tools MA2650 Magma Technician's Wheeled Case
If you need to have your tools conveniently to hand wherever you may be working then this technician's wheeled toolcase from C.K Magma is ideal...
prodImage
£148.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case
C.K MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma Technician's Wheeled Case - MA2650
C.K Magma Technician's Wheeled Case - MA2650, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£128.53
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2650 Pro Magma Technician's Wheeled MobileToolcase Tool Storage Bag
CK Tools MA2650 Pro Magma Technician's Wheeled MobileToolcase Tool Storage Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
CK Tools Magma Technician's Wheeled Case MA2650
CK Tools Magma Technician's Wheeled Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
c.k magma Technician's Wheeled Case - CK MAGMA MA2650
Technician's Wheeled Case - CK MAGMA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
CK MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Case
CK MA2650 Technicians Wheeled Case, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£156.18
Shipping: Free
Base price: £156.18 / Unit
c.k magma RT43578 Technician's Wheeled Case CK MAGMA MA2650
RT43578 Technician's Wheeled Case CK MAGMA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£166.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag
Optimally functional and creatively designed
Developed in collaboration with craftsmen
Modern and contemporary style

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2650
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£111.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£121.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£121.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel