Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
from £162.46to £215.694 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• tool bag
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Suitcase Features: Document compartment
• Front panel partly foldable
• Carrying handle
• Shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Bag Classic Empty 180 mm, 00 21 02 LE B001UHCWHG
Light design made of hard-wearing, reinforced polyester fabric Front additionally reinforced with aluminium brackets Semi-fold-out front with adjustable loops and exterior document compartment With galvanized steel base tray With carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Classic Empty 180 mm, 00 21 02 LE
Light design made of hard-wearing, reinforced polyester fabric Front additionally reinforced with aluminium brackets Semi-fold-out front with adjustable loops and exterior document compartment With galvanized steel base tray With carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£162.52
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Classic Empty 180 mm, 00 21 02 LE
Light design made of hard-wearing, reinforced polyester fabric Front additionally reinforced with aluminium brackets Semi-fold-out front with adjustable loops and exterior document compartment With galvanized steel base tray With carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£172.24
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 21 02 LE Tool Bag "New Classic Basic" - Empty
Knipex 00 21 02 LE Tool Bag "New Classic Basic" - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Front panel partly foldable
Carrying handle
Shoulder strap
Suitcase Features
Document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
£136.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.12 (P-84327)
£142.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£191.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
prodImage
£162.46
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£162.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.24
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel