Knipex Tool box 00 21 15

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
from £136.473 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: 7 pieces
• Includes plastic case
• Combination, water pump, and flat nose pliers
• Side cutter
• 3 screwdrivers
• Dimensions: W32.7 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,510 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£136.47
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£161.35
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Box Red Electric Set 2 7 Parts 275 mm, 00 21 15 B002029IA4
High-quality, versatile, shock-resistant plastic case Foam insert with honeycomb structure for variable equipment External dimensions (W x H x D): 340 x 56 x 275 mm, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£136.47
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Box - 7 Piece 00 21 15
Knipex Tool Box - 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£161.35
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 15 COMPACT TOOL KIT, 7Pc
KNIPEX 00 21 15 COMPACT TOOL KIT, 7Pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.7 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
Weight:1,510 g
Other
Includes plastic case
Combination, water pump, and flat nose pliers
Side cutter
3 screwdrivers
Set Consisting of
7 pieces

Price History

1M
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£153.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£147.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Tool bag Classic (00 21 02 LE)
£160.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Tool box 00 21 15
prodImage
£136.47
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£161.35
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£176.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel