Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
from £16.32to £19.852 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Twisting Pliers
• Head: polished
• Handles: black inked
• For twisting and cutting binding wire from the roll in one operation
• Cutting edges additionally hardened, cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) 250 mm, 99 00 250 EAN
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC To twist and cut wire in one operation: fast, reliable and economical, Weight: 0.8928721611 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£16.32
£25.16
Shipping: £8.84
with shipping: £8.84
KNIPEX Concreters' Nipper (Concreter's Nippers or Fixer's Nippers) 250 mm, 99 00 250 B0001D8PC6
Cutting edges additionally hardened Cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.12 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Twisting Pliers
Head: polished
Handles: black inked
For twisting and cutting binding wire from the roll in one operation
Cutting edges additionally hardened, cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: £8.84
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel