Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
from £10.01to £17.773 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Socket bit insert 10mm
• Suitable for hex socket screws
• Length: 60 mm, Weight: 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Screwdriver Bit 1/2" Internal Hexagon 10 mm 6153740
Gedore Screwdriver Bit 1/2" Internal Hexagon 10 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£10.01
£13.51
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gedore IN 19 Metric 1/2″ Drive Hexagon Screwdriver Bit Socket 10mm 6153740
Gedore IN 19 Metric 1/2″ Drive Hexagon Screwdriver Bit Socket 10mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Screwdriver bit Socket Allen, AF 10 mm, 1/2" 12.5 mm, Screwdriver bit Socket, Tool, in 19 10 B000UYTMJQ
COMPATIBLE EQUIPMENT: This screwdriver bit socket with pressed-in phosphated pin is suitable for screwing and unscrewing Allen screws, and fits a 1/2" square drive. EASY TO USE: The hand-operated socket with ball retention groove enables optimum power transfer. The bit with 10 mm AF size fits Allen head screws. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The socket is made from high-quality steel. The knurling ensures a good grip, even with oily hands or gloves. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE screwdriver bit socket 1/2", allen, 10 mm, length: 60 mm, weight: 99 g, item number: IN 19 10, Weight: 0.21825763938 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Socket bit insert 10mm
Suitable for hex socket screws
Length: 60 mm, Weight: 99 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: £3.50
primetools
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel