Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
from £8.70to £11.202 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Box-End Wrench
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
• Design: According to DIN 3113, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
• Box End: 15° angled, UD profile
• Length: 120 mm, Wrench Size: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 7-8 8 mm D3113A Combination Spanner - Silver B000UZ52S0
With same size each end, ring offset at 15° Material: vanadium steel Shaft made in girder pattern 7-8, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£8.70
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 8 mm 6089710
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 8 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£11.20
£14.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
Design: According to DIN 3113, ISO 3318, ISO 7738
Box End: 15° angled, UD profile
Length: 120 mm, Wrench Size: 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel