Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
from £8.95to £11.983 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Hammer drill bit
• Set Consisting of: Drills Ø 5, 6, 8, 10 mm; plastic cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 625580000 SDS-plus-SP storage case, 4 pieces B00239GDL6
SDS-plus drill bit with high-quality carbide drill tip Dynamic, chisel-shaped bit head Large-volume S-spiral geometry ensures quick drill dust removal Good drilling output with good tool life For use in concrete, masonry, natural stone, Weight: 0.53 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£8.95
£13.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Metabo SDS-Plus-SP Storage Case Inc x4 Pcs 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 mm 625580000
Metabo SDS-Plus-SP Storage Case Inc x4 Pcs 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 mm 625580000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.58
£15.53
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Metabo Carbide Hammer Drill Bit Set 4-pc, 5-10mm, SDS-Plus 625580000
Metabo Carbide Hammer Drill Bit Set 4-pc, 5-10mm, SDS-Plus, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.98
£15.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Drills Ø 5, 6, 8, 10 mm; plastic cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£9.58
Shipping: £5.95
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel