Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
from £20.54to £28.147 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Fishtail Saw
• Teeth per Inch: 11
• Blade Length: 380 mm
• Features: 45° and 90° stops, 2X hardpoint teeth with 3 cutting edges, suitable for hardwood, laminated boards, and plastic
• Weight: 346 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI 2-15-594
STANLEY® - Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.54 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI 2-15-594
STANLEY® Hand Tools Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
Stanley Sierra Fine
Stanley 2 years
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 15" / 380mm 11tpi 2-15-594
Stanley Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 15" / 380mm 11tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI 2-15-594
Stanley Hand Tools Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 2-15-594 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI
Stanley 2-15-594 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 2-15-594 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI STA215594
STANLEY 2-15-594 Jet Cut Fine Handsaw 380mm (16in) 11 TPI STA215594, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fishtail Saw
Teeth per Inch: 11
Blade Length: 380 mm
Features: 45° and 90° stops, 2X hardpoint teeth with 3 cutting edges, suitable for hardwood, laminated boards, and plastic
Weight: 346 g

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£25.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£20.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 380 mm (2-15-594)
camdentools
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.54 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
TGUKLTD
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel