Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
from £9.89to £15.294 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 2-piece tire lever set
• Material: glass fiber reinforced plastic
• Tire lever 9502: bit holder for securing French valves
• Tire lever 9503: valve core remover
• Safe tire changes without rim damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004184001 Bicycle 13 Tyre Jack, 2-Piece Set B09F3N4YP6
2 tyre levers 9502+9503 made of glass fibre reinforced plastic Safely lever the tyres off of the rim without damaging the rim The 1/4" hexagon mounting in the 9502 tyre lever allows the use of a 1/4" bit 9503 tyre lever with valve ejector for Sclaverand French valves and bleeder valve for car valves, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Bicycle Set 13, 2 pc 05004184001
Wera Bicycle Set 13, 2 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£10.95
£14.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
2 x Wera Bicycle Set 13 Reinforced Plastic Road Bike Mountain Tyre Lever, 004184
2 x Wera Bicycle Set 13 Reinforced Plastic Road Bike Mountain Tyre Lever, 004184, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05004184001 Bicycle Set 13, 2 pc
Wera 05004184001 Bicycle Set 13, 2 pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece tire lever set
Material: glass fiber reinforced plastic
Tire lever 9502: bit holder for securing French valves
Tire lever 9503: valve core remover
Safe tire changes without rim damage

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £3.50
epictools
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel