Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
from £12.79to £26.5010 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Bit box
• 32-piece
• Box with pull-out euro hole hanger
• Set Consisting of: 30 bits 25 mm, magnetic adapter and 65 mm bit holder
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 626700000 Screwdriver Bit Box Set x32 Pcs
Metabo 626700000 Screwdriver Bit Box Set x32 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.79
£18.74
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Metabo 32pce Screwdriver Bit Set
Metabo 32pce Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece 62670000
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.50
£22.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Metabo 626700000 Bit-assortment promotion 32 pcs
Metabo 626700000 Bit-assortment promotion 32 pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
metabo 32 Piece Bit Set MPT626700
metabo 32 Piece Bit Set MPT626700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece 62670000
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece MPT626700 62670000
Metabo Bit Set, 32 Piece MPT626700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£23.35
Shipping: Free
Metabo 62670000 Bit Set, 32 Piece
Metabo 62670000 Bit Set, 32 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Metabo - 32 Piece Bit Set 62670000
Metabo - 32 Piece Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.89 / Unit
Metabo 62670000 Bit Set, 32 Piece MPT626700
Metabo 62670000 Bit Set, 32 Piece MPT626700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
32-piece
Box with pull-out euro hole hanger
Set Consisting of:30 bits 25 mm, magnetic adapter and 65 mm bit holder
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £5.95
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £3.50
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel