Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)

Price History
• Miter Saw Stand
• Maximum weight load: 250 kg
• Tool-free assembly
• Dimensions: W250 Centimetre x H99 Centimetre
• Weight: 23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 629005000 KSU 251 Extendable Universal Mitre Saw Stand 127-250 MPTKSU251
Metabo 629005000 KSU 251 Extendable Universal Mitre Saw Stand 127-250 MPTKSU251, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo KSU 251 Extendable Mitre Saw Stand with Trolley Function 629005000
Metabo KSU 251 Extendable Mitre Saw Stand with Trolley Function 629005000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 629005000 KSU 251 Stand for mitre Saw MPTKSU251
Overall length: 127 cm – 250 cm Quick Setup and Positioning: Quickly ready to use thanks to lockable folding legs and adjustment option for safe positioning Extendable Workpiece Supports: Extendable workpiece supports with rollers and folding guide for precise cutting in series Universal Compatibility: Including machine carrier (installation without tools) makes it suitable for all the conventional mitre saws of well-known manufacturers Adjustable Length Range: Overall length extends from 127 cm to 250 cm to accommodate various workpiece sizes, Weight: 50.7 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
Metabo 629005000 KSU 251 Extendable Mitre Saw Stand (127-250cm) MPTKSU251
Metabo 629005000 KSU 251 Extendable Mitre Saw Stand(127-250cm) The Metabo KSU 251 Mitre Saw Stand with trolley function giveshigh mobility on the...
prodImage
£200.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 Centimetre x H99 Centimetre
Weight:23 kg
Properties
Maximum weight load: 250 kg
Tool-free assembly

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ALUTEC Classic 68
£166.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£152.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL 4-Jaw Self-Centering Chuck (146711)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ALUTEC Classic 142
£184.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ALUTEC Comfort 30
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£120.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£190.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel