vidaXL 4-Jaw Self-Centering Chuck (146711)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £185.99to £230.593 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 4-jaw chuck
• Material: HT300 steel
• Clamping accuracy: 0.08
• Clamping range: Internal 3 55, External 55 145
• Maximum speed: 2500 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL 4-Jaw Self-Centering Chuck (146711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4 Jaw Self-Centering Lathe Chuck Reversible Front Mount Engineering Tool for Grinding Milling Machine Woodworking Lathe 160mm Steel 146711
【Advanced Mechanics】: 4 jaw design, self-centring ability, compact size for ease of use and high clamping accuracy on diverse surfaces 【Comprehensive Kit】: The package includes 1 Lathe chuck, 4 Jaws and 1 Chuck key for an all-rounded user experience 【Efficient Design】: 160 mm 4 Jaw self-centering lathe chuck perfect for a wide range of tasks, thus enhancing creativity and designs 【Durable Material】: Made of HT300 steel that ensures high hardness, wear-resistance and durability of the chuck 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal for clamping a variety of materials like solid or hollow circle, triangular and hexagonal materials
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 4 Jaw Self-Centering Lathe Chuck 160mm Steel front Mount Engineer Tool 146711
This self-centring 4 jaw lathe chuck can perform a wide range of tasks, expanding the possibilities of making your original designs. It also proves...
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
4 Jaw Self-Centering Lathe Chuck 160 mm Steel vidaXL 146711
4 Jaw Self-Centering Lathe Chuck 160 mm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£230.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-jaw chuck
Material: HT300 steel
Clamping accuracy: 0.08
Clamping range: Internal 3 55, External 55 145
Maximum speed: 2500 RPM

Price History

1M
vidaXL 4-Jaw Self-Centering Chuck (146711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ALUTEC Classic 68
£181.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Greisinger GMK 100
£186.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£230.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel