Stanley FMST1-75531

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-75531
from £147.95to £253.964 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Assembly box
• Protection class: IP65
• Telescopic handle
• Fully rubberized heavy-duty wheels
• Volume: 240 L
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre x L99 cm
• Weight: 6.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75531
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY� FMST1-75531 FatMax� Tool Chest 240 litre
STANLEY� FMST1-75531 FatMax� Tool Chest 240 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA175531 FatMax Tool Box Chest 240 Litre FMST1-75531 1-75-531
Stanley STA175531 FatMax Tool Box Chest 240 Litre FMST1-75531 1-75-531, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£165.10
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FatMax Tool Chest 240 Litre STA175531 FMST1-75531
This Stanley FatMax® Tool Chest has an extra large capacity of 240 litres. It features innovative top aluminium rails, allowing materials to be...
prodImage
£253.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax? Tool Chest 240 litre FMST175531
FatMax? Tool Chest 240 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£195.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Volume:240 L
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre x L99 cm
Weight:6.04 kg
Properties
Protection class: IP65
Telescopic handle
Fully rubberized heavy-duty wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-75531
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£144.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
DeWalt DE7023
£139.48
Compare Prices
29 offers
vidaXL Cover tarp 650 g/m² 4 x 7 m
£134.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Stanley SXWTD-PC517
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£115.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
ALUTEC Classic 68
£181.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£165.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.96
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£195.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel