Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE

Price History
• Tool bag
• Opens on both sides, with zippers and Velcro fastener
• Tool loops on the inside
• Plastic base shell
• Steel carry handle with soft grip
• Shoulder strap also usable as a tool belt
• Max. load capacity: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Tool Bag Light Pack Empty Shoulder Strap Handle Softgrip 00 21 08 LE
Knipex Tool Bag Light Pack Empty Shoulder Strap Handle Softgrip 00 21 08 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Lightpack Empty 300 mm, 00 21 08 LE 605502
Can be opened from both sides Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fasteners and hook-and-loop fastener Tool loops inside Plastic base tray Steel handle with softgrip, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Lightpack Empty 300 mm, 00 21 08 LE
Can be opened from both sides Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fasteners and hook-and-loop fastener Tool loops inside Plastic base tray Steel handle with softgrip, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag "LightPack" empty 00 21 08 LE
prodImage
£182.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag
Opens on both sides, with zippers and Velcro fastener
Tool loops on the inside
Plastic base shell
Steel carry handle with soft grip
Shoulder strap also usable as a tool belt
Max. load capacity: 20 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE7023
£152.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-75531
£147.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KSU 251 (629005000)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71196
£113.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ALUTEC Classic 68
£166.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-72363
£120.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL 4-Jaw Self-Centering Chuck (146711)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Flexon II 50/2
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 08 LE
epictools
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel