Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
from £58.49to £60.996 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool bag
• With 8 tool pockets and 7 tool loops
• With zipper
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W410 mm x D290 mm x H60 mm
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Bag Compact Empty 290 mm, 00 21 11 LE 002111LE-FBA
Suitable as an insert for: "Basic" 00 21 05 LE, "BIG Basic Move" 00 21 06 LE, "BIG Twin Move" 00 21 41 LE, "BIG Twin" 00 21 42 LE, "BIG Twin Move RED" 98 99 15 LE and other popular tool cases With 8 tool pouches and 7 tool straps Slip-through back strap to attach to a trolley Bag without tools Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fastener, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Compact Empty 290 mm, 00 21 11 LE
Suitable as an insert for: "Basic" 00 21 05 LE, "BIG Basic Move" 00 21 06 LE, "BIG Twin Move" 00 21 41 LE, "BIG Twin" 00 21 42 LE, "BIG Twin Move RED" 98 99 15 LE and other popular tool cases With 8 tool pouches and 7 tool straps Slip-through back strap to attach to a trolley Bag without tools Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fastener, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Compact Empty 290 mm, 00 21 11 LE
Suitable as an insert for: "Basic" 00 21 05 LE, "BIG Basic Move" 00 21 06 LE, "BIG Twin Move" 00 21 41 LE, "BIG Twin" 00 21 42 LE, "BIG Twin Move RED" 98 99 15 LE and other popular tool cases With 8 tool pouches and 7 tool straps Slip-through back strap to attach to a trolley Bag without tools Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fastener, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Bag - Empty 00 21 11 LE
Knipex Tool Bag - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag Compact Empty 290 mm, 00 21 11 LE 002111LE-FBA
Suitable as an insert for: "Basic" 00 21 05 LE, "BIG Basic Move" 00 21 06 LE, "BIG Twin Move" 00 21 41 LE, "BIG Twin" 00 21 42 LE, "BIG Twin Move RED" 98 99 15 LE and other popular tool cases With 8 tool pouches and 7 tool straps Slip-through back strap to attach to a trolley Bag without tools Made from tough polyester fabric, with zip fastener, Weight: 1.323 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Bag Compact Storage Case Organiser Carry Handle Shourder Strap 00 21 11 LE
Knipex Tool Bag Compact Storage Case Organiser Carry Handle Shourder Strap, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x D290 mm x H60 mm
Weight:450 g
Properties
With 8 tool pockets and 7 tool loops
With zipper
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M 9332+ Aura 10 pcs
£57.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schellenberg Parking barrier 73115
£53.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
Famica Ltd
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel