Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
from £40.74to £79.795 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Carrying case
• Vinyl
• With zipper and belt loop
• Inner compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Soft Meter Case B000ODQZBG
Zippered carrying case with durable polyester exterior Has belt loop and an inner pocket to store test leads or small accessories Companion case to: Fluke T100 series (T100, T120 and T140) series Voltage and Continuity Testers Fluke 330 series Clamp Meters Fluke T5 Electrical Tester 1 year warranty
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Fluke C33 Soft Carrying Case for Voltage/Continuity Testers and Clamp Meters 1664120
Fluke C33 Soft Carrying Case for Voltage/Continuity Testers and Clamp Meters, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Fluke C33 Soft Case for 77/T50/T100/T120/T140/323/324/325/T5-600/T5-1000 1664120
Fluke C33 Soft Case for 77/T50/T100/T120/T140/323/324/325/T5-600/T5-1000, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke Soft Meter Case
Soft Meter Case Soft Meter Case Brand: Fluke Model: C33 Color: Brown Manufacturer: Fluke Release Date: 12 November 2018 Item dimensions: 5.8H x...
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 1664120 C33 Test equipment bag for T100 & ammeter series, IP20, RJ45
Fluke 1664120 C33 Test equipment bag for T100 & ammeter series, IP20, RJ45, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Equipment Parts & Accessories > Test Equipment Cases
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying case
Vinyl
With zipper and belt loop
Inner compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T5-1000 Electrical Tester
£237.60
Fluke T5-1000 Electrical TesterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Fluke C150 (4111540)Compare 4 Prices
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Fluke C101 (2437514)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke C550 (1547919)
£179.88
Fluke C550 (1547919)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Fluke C125 (646858)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Fluke C345 (3311173)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-80150
£40.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Pure 8-319
£43.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
£42.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£42.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA Beam
£42.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel