Stanley STST1-72335

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-72335
from £41.63to £59.9918 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool backpack
• Portable internal divider
• Padded back
• Extra compartment for power tools or laptop
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W350 mm x D160 mm x H440 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-72335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1-72-335 Back Pack STST1-72335>>Black & Decker
15 kg load capacity 600 x 600 denier fabric to ensure durability Detachable divider with frequently used tool pockets Padded backrest for comfortable and ergonomic carrying Separate lap top compartment / power tools keeps power tools and laptop safe Small front compartment for personal storage, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley 15 Litre Backpack Hand Tool Storage Bag Rucksack Laptop Carrier, 172335 STST172335
Stanley 15 Litre Backpack Hand Tool Storage Bag Rucksack Laptop Carrier, 172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker Stanley Back pack STST1-72335
The STANLEY® Backpack features a wide opening zip design for quick and convenient access to tools. along with a removable tool organiser with a carry handle. for organisation of small tools. The backpack has two padded shoulder straps which provide comfort whilst carrying heavy loads. as well as multiple pockets including a padded compartment for a laptop or tablet and a front zip compartment to keep personal items secure. Long tools such as spirit levels can be carried in the helpful tool loop. Made from heavy duty 600 denier fabric for long lasting durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Bag Laptop Carrier STA172335 STST172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Bag Laptop Carrier STA172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Tool Bag Rucksack STA172335 STST172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Tool Bag Rucksack STA172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Bag Laptop Carrier STA172335 STST172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Bag Laptop Carrier STA172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Bag Backpack STST172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Bag Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Backpack 450 x 300mm Tool Storage Tool Bag Rucksack 1-72-335 172335
Stanley Backpack 450 x 300mm Tool Storage Tool Bag Rucksack 1-72-335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Bag Backpack STST172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Bag Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER - STANLEY BACK PACK NEW STST172335
BLACK & DECKER - STANLEY BACK PACK NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA172335 Hand Tools Tool Backpack 35cm (14in) STST172335
Stanley STA172335 Hand Tools Tool Backpack 35cm (14in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Tool Backpack 35Cm (14In) STA172335 STST172335
Stanley Tools Tool Backpack 35Cm (14In) STA172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - Tool Bag Backpack 1-72-335 STST172335
Stanley Tools - Tool Bag Backpack 1-72-335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.46 / Unit
STANLEY� STST1-72335 Tool Backpack 35cm (14in) STST172335
STANLEY� STST1-72335 Tool Backpack 35cm (14in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STST1-72335 Tool Case Backpack
Stanley STST1-72335 Tool Case Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£53.45
£59.40
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Tool Bag Rucksack STA172335
Stanley 1-72-335 Tool Storage Backpack Tool Bag Rucksack STA172335, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Backpack STST1-72335 Tool Storage Compartment Organiser Padded Comfort STST172335
Stanley Backpack STST1-72335 Tool Storage Compartment Organiser Padded Comfort, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Backpack Waterproof Rigid Electrician Technician Tool Bag Black STST1-72 STST172335
Stanley Backpack Waterproof Rigid Electrician Technician Tool Bag Black STST1-72, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x D160 mm x H440 mm
Properties
Portable internal divider
Padded back
Extra compartment for power tools or laptop
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-72335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STST1-80150
£40.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fluke C33 Padded Carrying Bag
£40.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMST1-71180
£42.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Pure 8-319
£43.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Beam
£42.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eve Motion
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-72335
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£41.63
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel