Stanley STST1-80150

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley STST1-80150
from £39.99to £83.9915 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Assembly box
• Telescopic handle
• Wheels
• Load capacity: 40 kg
• Volume: 50 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Heavy DutyStorage-50L STST180150
STANLEY Extra large Tool Box On Wheels Rolling Mobile Work Heavy DutyStorage-50L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
£53.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for S STST180150
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£40.85
£50.84
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150, Black B06XCP1XFP
Large 50L storage capacity V-Groove in lid designed for cutting timber and pipework Long Telescopic Handle 7'' Large Wheels, Weight: 7.5398093604 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150 & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g B0BFPBLS8V
Product 1: Large 50 L storage capacity Product 1: V-Groove in lid designed for cutting timber and pipework Product 1: Long telescopic handle Product 1: 7 Inch Large durable wheels Product 2: Claw hammer is perfect for hammering and removal of nails Product 2: Strong fiberglass shaft provides additional strength and durability Product 2: Added protection and durability within key vulnerable area of shaft from when hammer is accidentally overstriked from target area Product 2: Bi-material grip with gripping ribs for improved comfort and anti slip grip
prodImage
£53.77
£58.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Essential Rolling Tool Chest 50L [STST1-80150]
50L Durable telescopic handle for use with wheels Removable tray for organised storage of smaller tools and accessories Geometric metal latches...
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for STST180150
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers Small Parts STST180150
Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers Small Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Stanley Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers Black STST180150
Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150 & 1-94-745 Sort Master Seal Tight Professional Organiser B095NV41Q3
Product 1: Large 50 L storage capacity Product 1: V-Groove in lid designed for cutting timber and pipework Product 1: Long telescopic handle Product 1: 7 Inch Large durable wheels Product 2: Moveable Dividers to allow customisation Product 2: Unique angled corners accommodate angled tools such as hammers Product 2: Seal tight compartment to keep heavy components in place Product 2: See through lid which locks to hold items securely
prodImage
£53.98
£58.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Rolling Toolbox Chest Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts STST180150
Rolling Toolbox Chest Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Stanley Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for Small ... STST180150
Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch 2 Lid Organisers for Small ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for STST180150
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Essential Rolling Tool Chest 50L STST180150
Stanley Essential Rolling Tool Chest 50L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150 & Essential Rolling Workshop Toolbox, 3 Tier Stackable Units B08LR7CLJZ
Product 1: Large 50 L storage capacity Product 1: V-Groove in lid designed for cutting timber and pipework Product 1: Long telescopic handle Product 1: 7 Inch Large durable wheels Product 2: 3 Tier Workshop Product 2: Interchangeable module design Product 2: 18'' Top Toolbox with heavy duty metal latches Product 2: Foldable top handle
prodImage
£83.98
£88.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY Rolling Toolbox Chest with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, STST1-80150 & Mobile Work Centre Toolbox, 2 Tier Stackable Units, 1-93-968 B095CRHK49
Product 1: Large 50 L storage capacity Product 1: V-Groove in lid designed for cutting timber and pipework Product 1: Long telescopic handle Product 1: 7 Inch Large durable wheels Product 2: 2-in-1 – separates into two units Product 2: Extra large tool box with removable tote tray Product 2: Giant lower bin for storage of bulky items Product 2: Front draw with carousel design for small parts. The box has a metal front and side latches for heavy duty usage - side latches can be clicked shut with or without organizer
prodImage
£83.99
£88.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Volume:50 L
Properties
Telescopic handle
Wheels
Load capacity: 40 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley STST1-80150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Corner fastener (448)
£40.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips FY2420/30
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch WMZ20600
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£40.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70712
£42.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Pure 8-319
£43.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl SnailStop Starter Set
£47.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens LZ10DXU00
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
bargainbliss_9
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £13.99
snapshopdeals
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.77
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel